Lid worden

Rooster Almere

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

Sculp & tone

09:00 - 09:45
Dance buiten

Strength & conditioning

09:00 - 09:45
Fitness buiten

Vrij trainen

09:00 - 19:00
Fitness buiten

Pilates

09:00 - 09:45
Yoga buiten

HIIT 30

09:00 - 09:30
Fitness buiten

Vrij trainen

09:00 - 19:00
Fitness buiten

BodyPump

09:00 - 09:45
Dance buiten

Vrij trainen

09:00 - 19:00
Fitness buiten

Strength & conditioning

09:15 - 10:00
Fitness buiten

Vrij trainen

09:00 - 19:00
Fitness buiten

BodyPump

09:00 - 09:45
Dance buiten

Vrij trainen

09:00 - 19:00
Fitness buiten

Vrij trainen

09:00 - 10:00
Fitness buiten

Ashtanga yoga

09:15 - 10:00
Yoga buiten

Strength & conditioning

09:30 - 10:15
Fitness buiten

Vrij trainen

09:00 - 11:00
Fitness buiten

HIIT 30

09:15 - 09:45
Fitness buiten

Yoga Birkam-style

09:45 - 10:30
Yoga buiten

Power yoga

10:00 - 10:45
Yoga buiten

HIIT 30

10:00 - 10:30
Fitness buiten

BodyShape

10:15 - 11:00
Dance buiten

Hatha yoga

10:00 - 10:45
Yoga buiten

HIGH 5 workout

10:00 - 10:45
Fitness buiten

Surprise yoga

10:00 - 10:45
Yoga buiten

Surprise yoga

10:00 - 10:45
Yoga buiten

Spinning

10:00 - 11:00
Spinning buiten

BodyPump

10:15 - 11:00
Dance buiten

BARRE

10:00 - 10:45
Dance buiten

Zumba

11:15 - 12:00
Dance buiten

Family bootcamp

11:00 - 11:45
Fitness buiten

Body Strengthening

11:00 - 11:45
Dance buiten

Easy flow yoga

12:00 - 12:45
Yoga buiten

BodyAttack

18:45 - 19:30
Dance buiten

Spinning

18:45 - 19:45
Spinning outdoor

Yin yoga

18:45 - 19:30
Yoga buiten

HIGH 5 workout

18:45 - 19:30
Fitness buiten

Pilates

18:45 - 19:30
Yoga buiten

HIGH 5 workout

19:00 - 19:45
Fitness buiten

Easy flow yoga

19:15 - 20:00
Yoga buiten

BodyPump

19:45 - 20:30
Dance buiten

BodyPump

19:00 - 19:45
Dance buiten

Strength & conditioning

19:00 - 19:45
Fitness buiten

Hatha yoga

19:15 - 20:00
Yoga buiten

BodyAttack

19:00 - 19:45
Dance buiten

Xtreme

19:15 - 20:00
Fitness buiten

CXWORX

19:30 - 20:00
Spinning buiten

BodyPump

19:00 - 19:45
Dance buiten

Spinning

19:30 - 20:30
Spinning buiten

Strength & conditioning

19:00 - 19:45
Fitness buiten

CXWORX

20:15 - 20:45
Spinning buiten

Spinning

20:00 - 21:00
Spinning buiten

BodyPump

20:00 - 20:45
Dance buiten

BARRE

20:00 - 20:45
Dance buiten

Vinyasa yoga

20:00 - 20:45
Yoga buiten
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor