Lid worden

Rooster Amersfoort

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

Early Birds

06:15 - 07:00
Fitness

Early Birds

06:15 - 07:00
Fitness

Early Birds

06:15 - 07:00
Fitness

Circuit training

09:00 - 10:00
Fitness

LowShape

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning

Hatha Yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Body & Mind

High 5 Workout

09:30 - 10:30
Fitness

Pilates

09:00 - 10:00
Body & Mind

BodyPump

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

BodyShape

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Lower Back Yoga

09:00 - 10:30
Body & Mind

GymBoxing

09:00 - 09:45
Fitness

PowerBoost

09:30 - 10:15
Fitness

Circuit training

09:00 - 10:00
Fitness

BodyBalance

09:00 - 10:00
Body & Mind

Circuit training

09:00 - 10:00
Fitness

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning

BodyPump

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Dynamic Yoga

09:00 - 10:30
Body & Mind

High 5 Workout

09:30 - 10:30
Fitness

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning

SH'BAM

09:00 - 09:50
Dance

Power Yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Body & Mind

High 5 Workout

09:30 - 10:15
Fitness

BodyAttack

09:05 - 10:00
Dance

Pilates

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Aquarobics

10:15 - 11:00
Zwembad

Easy Flow Hot Yoga

10:30 - 11:30
Body & Mind

Pilates

10:00 - 11:00
Body & Mind

Aquarobics

10:15 - 11:00
Zwembad

Spinning

10:00 - 11:00
Spinning

BodyPump

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Aqua-circuit

10:15 - 11:00
Zwembad

Meditatie

10:30 - 11:30
Body & Mind

Aquarobics

10:15 - 11:00
Zwembad

BodyShape

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Aqua balance

10:30 - 11:15
Zwembad

Tae Bo® 2.0

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Yin Yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Body & Mind

BEATRIDERS®

10:15 - 11:00
Spinning

Spinning

10:00 - 11:00
Spinning

BodyPump

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Tai Chi

11:00 - 12:00
Dance

Hot Yoga

11:00 - 12:00
Body & Mind

CXWORX

11:00 - 11:30
Dance

Tai Chi

11:00 - 12:00
Dance

BodyShape

11:00 - 12:00
Dance

Hatha Yoga

11:00 - 12:30
Body & Mind

Family Bootcamp

11:00 - 11:45
Outdoor

Meditatie

12:15 - 13:15
Body & Mind

Hot Yoga

12:45 - 13:45
Body & Mind

CXWORX

18:30 - 19:00
Dance

Tae Bo® 2.0

18:30 - 19:30
Dance

Hot Pilates

18:00 - 19:00
Body & Mind

BodyPump

18:30 - 19:30
Dance

BodyPump

19:00 - 20:00
Dance

Spinning

19:30 - 20:30
Spinning

Aquarobics

19:30 - 20:15
Zwembad

High 5 Workout

19:30 - 20:30
Fitness

Pilates

19:00 - 20:00
Body & Mind

Bootcamp

19:00 - 20:00
Outdoor

Spinning

19:30 - 20:30
Spinning

BodyPump

19:30 - 20:30
Dance

GymBoxing

19:30 - 20:15
Fitness

Spinning

19:30 - 20:30
Spinning

SH'BAM

19:30 - 20:20
Dance

High 5 Workout

19:30 - 20:30
Fitness

Hardlopen voor gevorderden

19:45 - 20:45
Outdoor

BodyAttack

19:00 - 20:00
Dance

GymBoxing

19:00 - 19:45
Fitness

BodyPump

19:00 - 20:00
Dance

BodyBalance

20:00 - 21:00
Dance

Hot Flow Yoga

20:30 - 21:30
Body & Mind

Easy Flow Hot Yoga

20:00 - 21:00
Body & Mind

BodyShape

20:30 - 21:30
Dance

BodyBalance

20:30 - 21:30
Body & Mind

CXWORX

20:00 - 20:30
Dance

Bootcamp

20:00 - 21:00
Outdoor

Easy Flow Hot Yoga

20:30 - 21:30
Body & Mind
Extra toeslag
Ook voor niet leden
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor