Lid worden

Rooster Apeldoorn

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

Core Training

08:00 - 08:15
Fitness

Circuit training

08:15 - 08:45
Fitness

Stretching / foamrolling

08:45 - 09:00
Fitness

Core Training

08:00 - 08:15
Fitness

Circuit training

08:15 - 08:45
Fitness

Stretching

08:45 - 09:00
Fitness

Core Training

08:00 - 08:15
Fitness

Circuit training

08:15 - 08:45
Fitness

Stretching

08:45 - 09:00
Fitness

Core Training

08:00 - 08:15
Fitness

Circuit training

08:15 - 08:45
Fitness

Stretching

08:45 - 09:00
Fitness

Core Training

08:00 - 08:15
Fitness

Circuit training

08:15 - 08:45
Fitness

Stretching

08:45 - 09:00
Fitness

LowShape

09:00 - 09:55
Dance 2

BodyShape

09:00 - 09:55
Dance 1

Spinning

09:00 - 09:55
Spinning

Aquarobics

09:00 - 09:45
Zwembad

Spinning

09:00 - 09:55
Spinning

BodyFit

09:00 - 09:55
Dance 1

Spinning

09:00 - 09:55
Spinning

BodyBalance

09:00 - 09:55
Dance 1

Aquarobics Tai Chi

09:00 - 09:45
Zwembad

Indoor bootcamp

09:30 - 10:00
Fitness

BodyPump

09:00 - 09:55
Dance 1

Pilates

09:00 - 10:00
Outdoor / Dance 2

BodyShape

09:00 - 09:55
Dance 1

Spinning

09:00 - 09:55
Spinning

Aquarobics

09:00 - 09:45
Zwembad

BodyPump

09:15 - 10:15
Dance 1

RPM

09:30 - 10:25
Spinning

BodyBalance

09:30 - 10:25
Dance 1

GRIT Strength

09:30 - 10:00
Fitness

Hatha Yoga

10:00 - 10:55
Dance 2

BodyPump

10:00 - 10:55
Dance 1

Core Training

10:00 - 10:15
Fitness

Spinning 50+

10:15 - 11:00
Spinning

Boxing

10:15 - 11:00
Fitness

BodyShape

10:00 - 10:55
Dance 1

Core Training

10:00 - 10:15
Fitness

Aquafit

10:00 - 10:45
Zwembad

Hatha Yoga

10:00 - 11:30
Yoga

BodyFit

10:00 - 10:55
Dance 2

SH'BAM

10:00 - 10:55
Dance 1

Core Training

10:00 - 10:15
Fitness

Yin yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 2

Boxing

10:15 - 11:00
Fitness

Core Training

10:15 - 10:30
Fitness

Spinning

10:30 - 11:30
Spinning

Core Training

10:15 - 10:30
Fitness

BodyPump

10:30 - 11:25
Dance 1

Spinning

10:30 - 11:25
Spinning

Family Bootcamp

10:30 - 11:15
Outdoor

Boxing

11:00 - 11:45
Fitness

BodyAttack

11:30 - 12:30
Dance 1

Triggerpoints

12:00 - 12:15
Fitness

Core Training

12:00 - 12:15
Fitness

Hatha Yoga

13:00 - 14:30
Yoga

H.I.I.T. Training

13:00 - 13:30
Fitness

H.I.I.T. Training

13:00 - 13:30
Fitness

Boxing

14:00 - 14:45
Fitness

Boxing

14:30 - 15:15
Fitness

Begeleidend zwemmen

15:00 - 15:30
Zwembad

H.I.I.T. Training

18:00 - 18:30
Fitness

Les Mills Core

18:30 - 19:00
Dance 1

H.I.I.T. Training

18:00 - 18:30
Fitness

H.I.I.T. Training

18:00 - 18:30
Fitness

BodyShape

19:00 - 19:55
Dance 1

Pilates

19:00 - 19:55
Dance 2

RPM

19:00 - 19:45
Spinning

Hot Yoga beginner

19:00 - 20:00
Yoga

Aquarobics

19:30 - 20:15
Zwembad

BodyPump

19:00 - 19:55
Dance 1

Spinning

19:00 - 19:55
Spinning

PowerYoga

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 2

Hot Yoga gevorderd

19:00 - 20:30
Yoga

Les Mills Core

19:15 - 19:45
Dance 1

RunFit

19:30 - 21:00
Outdoor

BodyShape

19:00 - 19:55
Dance 1

Zumba

19:00 - 19:55
Dance 2

Spinning

19:00 - 19:55
Spinning

Boxing

19:00 - 19:45
Fitness

Spinning

19:00 - 19:55
Spinning

BodyPump

20:00 - 20:55
Dance 1

Zumba

20:00 - 20:55
Dance 2

Core Training

20:00 - 20:15
Fitness

Bootcamp

20:00 - 21:00
Outdoor

BodyAttack

20:00 - 20:55
Dance 1

Core Training

20:00 - 20:15
Fitness

GRIT Strength

20:00 - 20:30
Dance 2

Hot Yoga beginner

20:00 - 21:00
Yoga

Spinning

20:10 - 21:10
Spinning

Ladies boxing

20:30 - 21:15
Fitness

BodyPump

20:00 - 20:55
Dance 1

Spinning

20:00 - 20:55
Spinning

Core Training

20:00 - 20:15
Fitness

BodyPump

20:00 - 20:55
Dance 1

Aquarobics

20:00 - 20:45
Zwembad

BodyBalance

20:00 - 20:55
Dance 2

Core Training

20:00 - 20:15
Fitness

H.I.I.T. Training

20:30 - 21:00
Fitness

BodyBalance

21:00 - 21:55
Dance 2
Extra toeslag
Ook voor niet leden
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor