Lid worden

Rooster Goirle

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

H.I.I.T. training

08:45 - 09:15
Fitness

H.I.I.T. training

08:45 - 09:15
Fitness

Steps

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Hot Yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Yogastudio

PowerBoost

09:30 - 10:00
Fitness

BBB

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Gentle yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Yoga Studio

Easy Spinning

09:30 - 10:15
Spinning

BodyPump

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

PowerBoost

09:30 - 10:00
Fitness

BBB

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Aquarobics

09:30 - 10:30
Zwembad

Zumba

09:15 - 10:15
Dance

Kundalini Yoga

09:15 - 10:30
Yogastudio

High 5 Workout

09:30 - 10:15
Fitness

BodyCombat

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Mountainbiken

09:00 - 10:30
Outdoor

High 5 Workout

09:30 - 10:15
Fitness

XCORE

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

PowerBoost

09:15 - 09:45
Fitness

Hot Yoga Kracht

09:45 - 10:45
Yogastudio

BBB

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Spinning HIT

10:00 - 11:00
Spinning

Core Training

10:15 - 10:30
Fitness

Hot Yoga Flow

10:15 - 11:15
Yogastudio

Pilates

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Core Training

10:15 - 10:30
Fitness

50+ Fit

10:30 - 11:30
Fitness

Spinning HIT

10:00 - 11:00
Spinning

XCORE

10:00 - 10:45
Dance

Core Training

10:15 - 10:30
Fitness

Pilates

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Core Training

10:15 - 10:30
Fitness

50+ Fit

10:30 - 11:30
Fitness

Core Training

10:15 - 10:30
Fitness

XCORE

10:15 - 11:00
Dance

BodyPump

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Core Training

10:15 - 10:30
Fitness

BBB

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Spinning HIT

10:00 - 11:00
Spinning

Core Training

10:15 - 10:30
Fitness

CXWORX

11:00 - 11:30
Dance

Step XL

11:00 - 12:00
Dance

Hot Yoga Reboot

11:00 - 12:00
Yogastudio

Family Bootcamp

11:15 - 12:00
Fitness

High 5 Workout

19:15 - 20:00
Fitness

Spinning Freestyle

19:15 - 20:15
Spinning

Aquarobics

19:30 - 20:30
Zwembad

XCORE

19:30 - 20:15
Dance

Steps

19:00 - 20:00
Dance

PowerBoost

19:30 - 20:00
Fitness

Spinning HIT

19:30 - 21:00
Spinning

BBB

19:15 - 20:15
Dance

Spinning HIT

19:15 - 20:15
Spinning

High 5 Workout

19:15 - 20:00
Fitness

Hot Yoga

19:30 - 20:30
Yogastudio

PowerBoost

19:30 - 20:00
Fitness

BodyBalance

19:30 - 20:30
Yoga studio

BodyAttack

19:30 - 20:30
Dance

Booty workout

19:30 - 20:15
Fitness

Core Training

20:15 - 20:30
Fitness

Zumba

20:30 - 21:30
Dance

Booty workout

20:30 - 21:15
Fitness

BodyPump

20:00 - 21:00
Dance

Core Training

20:15 - 20:30
Fitness

Boxing

20:30 - 21:15
Fitness

Core Training

20:15 - 20:30
Fitness

Aquarobics

20:15 - 21:00
Zwembad

Zumba

20:15 - 21:15
Dance

Crosspower

20:30 - 21:00
Fitness

Yin Relax Yoga

20:45 - 21:45
Yogastudio

Core Training

20:15 - 20:30
Fitness

BodyPump

20:30 - 21:30
Dance

Hatha Yoga

20:30 - 21:45
Yogastudio

Boxing

20:30 - 21:15
Fitness

Core Training

20:15 - 20:30
Fitness

Pilates

21:00 - 22:00
Dance
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor
Reserveerkaartje afhalen bij de receptie