Lid worden

Rooster Goirle

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

Steps

09:00 - 09:45
Area 1

Powerboost

09:30 - 10:15
Fitness outdoor

Yoga

09:00 - 09:45
Area 1

Tabata: booty

09:00 - 09:45
Area 2

Yoga

09:00 - 09:45
Area 2

BodyPump

09:00 - 09:45
Area 1

Powerboost

09:30 - 10:15
Fitness outdoor

BBB

09:00 - 09:45
Area 1

Tabata: full body

09:15 - 10:00
Fitness outdoor

Zumba

09:15 - 10:00
Area 1

Yoga

09:15 - 10:00
Area 2

High 5

09:30 - 10:15
Fitness outdoor

BodyCombat

09:00 - 09:45
Area 1

High 5

09:30 - 10:15
Fitness outdoor

XCORE

09:00 - 09:45
Area 1

BodyPump

09:00 - 09:45
Area 1

Powerboost

09:15 - 10:00
Fitness outdoor

BBB

10:00 - 10:45
Area 1

Yoga

10:15 - 11:00
Area 2

Pilates

10:00 - 10:45
Area 1

High 5: 50+

10:30 - 11:15
Fitness outdoor

Yoga

10:00 - 10:45
Area 1

Spinning

10:30 - 11:15
Area 2

Tabata: full body

10:30 - 11:15
Fitness outdoor

Pilates

10:00 - 10:45
Area 1

Aquarobics

10:30 - 11:15
Zwembad

XCORE

10:15 - 11:00
Area 1

Spinning

10:30 - 11:15
Area 2

Tabata: full body

10:30 - 11:15
Fitness outdoor

BodyPump

10:00 - 10:45
Area 1

Tabata: full body

10:30 - 11:15
Fitness outdoor

BBB

10:00 - 10:45
Area 1

Spinning

10:15 - 11:00
Area 2

High 5

10:15 - 11:00
Fitness outdoor

BodyAttack

11:00 - 11:45
Area 1

Steps

11:00 - 11:45
Area 1

Yoga

11:15 - 12:00
Area 2

Family bootcamp

11:15 - 12:00
Fitness outdoor

Tabata: full body

12:00 - 12:45
Fitness outdoor

Powerboost

12:00 - 12:45
Fitness outdoor

BodyPump

12:00 - 12:45
Area 1

Tabata: full body

18:30 - 19:15
Fitness outdoor

BodyPump

18:00 - 18:45
Area 1

Tabata: full body

18:30 - 19:15
Fitness outdoor

Powerboost

18:30 - 19:15
Fitness outdoor

High 5

18:30 - 19:15
Fitness outdoor

XCORE

19:00 - 19:45
Area 1

High 5

19:30 - 20:15
Fitness outdoor

Aquarobics

19:30 - 20:15
Zwembad

Steps

19:00 - 19:45
Area 1

Powerboost

19:30 - 20:15
Fitness outdoor

Spinning

19:00 - 19:45
Area 2

BBB

19:00 - 19:45
Area 1

High 5

19:00 - 19:45
Fitness outdoor

Spinning

19:00 - 19:45
Area 2

BodyAttack

19:00 - 19:45
Area 1

Tabata: booty

19:30 - 20:15
Fitness outdoor

Zumba

20:00 - 20:45
Area 1

Tabata: booty

20:00 - 20:45
Area 2

BodyPump

20:00 - 20:45
Area 1

Zumba

20:00 - 20:45
Area 1

Yoga

20:00 - 20:45
Fitness outdoor

Tabata: booty

20:00 - 20:45
Area 2

Aquarobics

20:00 - 20:45
Zwembad

Tabata: full body

20:00 - 20:45
Fitness outdoor

BodyBalance

20:00 - 20:45
Area 2

BodyPump

20:00 - 20:45
Area 1
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor